Our Trainees

Student Details Session – August 2017

Second Year 31

Student Details Session – August 2017

First Year :40   Academics Session – August 2017

 
S.No Roll No. Name Father’s Name Trade Shift Unit
1 R160808029600 Pawan Ojwani Gyan Chand ELECTRICIAN 2 1
2 R160808029621 Harendra Kailash Chand ELECTRICIAN 2 1
3 R160808029655 Ankit Dogra Rajkumar ELECTRICIAN 2 1
4 R160808030011 Aslam Khan Faij Mohammad ELECTRICIAN 2 1
5 R160808030285 Hemant Singh Rawat Bheru Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 2 1
6 R160808030297 Ravindra Kharol Suresh Kharol ELECTRICIAN 2 1
7 R160808030046 Surendra Singh rawat Mangal Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 2 1
8 R160808030048 Vijay Kumar Budhi Prakash ELECTRICIAN 2 1
9 R160808030050 Hemant Laxminarayan ELECTRICIAN 2 1
10 R160808030051 Mohit Nama Ramkishor Nama ELECTRICIAN 2 1
11 R160808030052 Mohammad Aakib khan Inayat Ali ELECTRICIAN 2 1
12 R160808030053 Devaram Kumawat Pemaram Kumawat ELECTRICIAN 2 1
13 R160808030054 Pukhraj Mali Kailash Mali ELECTRICIAN 2 1
14 R160808030122 Balveer Singh Rawat Bal Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 2 1
15 R160808030123 Aasif Khan Faij Mohammad ELECTRICIAN 2 1
16 R160808030055 Raghunath Ram Durga Ram ELECTRICIAN 2 2
17 R160808030088 Biram Singh Laxman Singh ELECTRICIAN 2 2
18 R160808030089 Dheeraj Yogi Purushottam Yogi ELECTRICIAN 2 2
19 R160808030090 Jony Rawat Sehdev Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 2 2
20 R160808030091 Kailash Chand Kumawat Noratmal Kumawat ELECTRICIAN 2 2
21 R160808030092 Kanaram Rawat Amar Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 2 2
22 R160808030093 Laxman Ram Kuna Ram ELECTRICIAN 2 2
23 R160808030094 Naresh chouhan Chaturbhuj Chouhan ELECTRICIAN 2 2
24 R160808030095 Prashant Ahir Rajesh Ahir ELECTRICIAN 2 2
25 R160808030096 Ravi Sankhla Gopal Sankhla ELECTRICIAN 2 2
26 R160808030114 Suresh Narayan ELECTRICIAN 2 2
27 R160808030115 Sandeep Kumar Krishan Kumar ELECTRICIAN 2 2
28 R160808030118 Karan singh Rawat Om Prakash ELECTRICIAN 2 2
29 R160808030177 Sumit Indora Gopal Indora ELECTRICIAN 2 2
30 R160808030178 Shailendra Dhaka Bajrang Lal Dhaka ELECTRICIAN 2 2
31 R160808096786 Anuraja Bhand Surendar Bhand ELECTRICIAN 2 2

  Academic Session – Aug. 2017

Academic Session - August 2017
S.No Roll No. Name Fathers Name Trade Shift Unit
1 R170808005762 Rakesh Saran Prema Ram Saran ELECTRICIAN 1 1
2 R170808005763 Raju Ram Prema Ram ELECTRICIAN 1 1
3 R170808005764 Chaina Ram Prema Ram ELECTRICIAN 1 1
4 R170808005775 Nanda Ram Hema Ram ELECTRICIAN 1 1
5 R170808005776 Kunal Vaishnav Dharmendra Vaishnav ELECTRICIAN 1 1
6 R170808005777 Parmeshwar Ram Ganpat Ram ELECTRICIAN 1 1
7 R170808005765 Daulat Singh  Hari Singh ELECTRICIAN 1 1
8 R170808005766 Rajendra Singh Rawat Pappu Singh ELECTRICIAN 1 1
9 R170808005767 Pankaj Kumar Gangwal Jagdish Prasad ELECTRICIAN 1 1
10 R170808005768 Sunil Nogiya Jagdish Nogiya ELECTRICIAN 1 1
11 R170808005769 Govind Lal Balotiya Likhmaram ELECTRICIAN 1 1
12 R170808005770 Uday Singh Bhim Singh Rathore ELECTRICIAN 1 1
13 R170808005771 Rohit Aludiya Sunil Kumar Aludiya ELECTRICIAN 1 1
14 R170808005772 Narendra Singh Panwar Laxman Singh Panwar ELECTRICIAN 1 1
15 R170808005773 Shubham Sharma Prakash Sharma ELECTRICIAN 1 1
16 R170808005774 Bhupendra Singh Panwar Bhanwar Singh ELECTRICIAN 1 1
17 R170808005778 Rajendra Singh Rawat Shankar Singh Rawat ELECTRICIAN 1 1
18 R170808005779 Pankaj Bagri Ambalal Khatik ELECTRICIAN 1 1
19 R170808005780 Pradeep Bagri Ambalal Khatik ELECTRICIAN 1 1
20 R170808005781 Vipin Jagdish Nath ELECTRICIAN 1 1
21 R170808005803 Deelip Khathat Bhima Khathat ELECTRICIAN 1 1
22 R170808005782 Manish Kumar Godra Dalchand Godra ELECTRICIAN 1 2
23 R170808005783 Khushwant Chandra Prakash ELECTRICIAN 1 2
24 R170808005784 Sonu Rawat Dhool Singh ELECTRICIAN 1 2
25 R170808005785 Narendra Singh Rao Kanwar Lal Rao ELECTRICIAN 1 2
26 R170808005786 Mousin Mohammad Umer ELECTRICIAN 1 2
27 R170808005787 Prem Singh Rajendra Singh ELECTRICIAN 1 2
28 R170808005789 Kunal Tandon Mahendra Nath Tandon ELECTRICIAN 1 2
29 R170808005790 Deepak singh Rajendra Kumar ELECTRICIAN 1 2
30 R170808005792 Durgesh Kumar Junwal Bansi Lal junwal ELECTRICIAN 1 2
31 R170808005793 Narsi Ram Rinwa Moti Ram Rinwa ELECTRICIAN 1 2
32 R170808005794 Suleman Chhitar Mesari ELECTRICIAN 1 2
33 R170808005795 Firoz Mohammad Chouhan Munna Chouhan ELECTRICIAN 1 2
34 R170808005796 Nafees Mohammad Fakeer Mohammad ELECTRICIAN 1 2
35 R170808005797 Rohit Bhati Sunil Bhati ELECTRICIAN 1 2
36 R170808005798 Rahul Khatumra Trilok Chand khatumra ELECTRICIAN 1 2
37 R170808005799 Ashish Khushwaha Gulab Singh Khushwaha ELECTRICIAN 1 2
38 R170808005800 Pradeep Meena Manohar Lal ELECTRICIAN 1 2
39 R170808005801 Pukhraj Brij Mohan ELECTRICIAN 1 2
40 R170808005802 Ajeet Singh Himmat Singh Rathore ELECTRICIAN 1 2

Admission as per DTE Norms

  1. Admission 2018-19 Start after DTE Notification
  2. II Sem and IV Sem Will be held on august